Sábado, 27 Febrero 2016 01:00

Escuderías GT 2016

Escrito por
Valora este artículo
(0 votos)

PILOTOS Y ESCUDERIAS
Aston Martin Racing
- Tomas Enge (Tubeless)
- Pedro Lamy (Jesus Villa)
- Andrea Piccini
- T. Enge
- A. DeBono (A_Senna)

Hexis AMR
- Frederic Makowiecki
- Clivio Piccione (Xelon Xecra)

Tag Heuer Racing
- Florence Iselin (Unusualpeter)

Gigawave Motorsport
- Luke Hines

Carbon Creations Racing
- Frack Devy

BenQ Racing Team
- Robert Thorgren

AM Autosport Racing
- D. Redfern

Loctite Racing
- Kelly Davis (Dan22)

AM KW Competition
- Tiff Needell

Just Marketing Racing
- Zak Brown

Jetalliance Racing
- Karl Wendlinger (Mermo)
- Lukas Lichtner-Hoyer

Larbre Competition
- Gabriele Gardel

CannonBall 8000
- Johal Gow

Raadzaak Racing
- Allard Marx

Sirius Racing
- Alex Imat (Grasslin)

Phoenix Racing
- Jean-Denis Deletraz
- D. Sparco

Team Modena
- A. Garcia (Sanchez)

Lucky Strike
- Andy Priaulx (dRiakz)
- Pedro Lamy

BMW Motorsport
- Dirk Mueller (Maik)
- Andy Priaulx (Ducatijorse)
- Maurice Hurkmans (Ivansoares)

YoungDriver AMR
- Tomas Enge
- Stefan Mucke

KW Competition
- Michal Falana

Dell Racing Team
- Renato Simioni (Muriel)

Valvoline
- Andy Priaulx
- Pedro Lamy

Ecurie Hugenholtz
- Patrick Tambay

Phoenix Racing Team
- Andreas Zuber
- Marc Hennerici

Compuware Racing Team
- Johnny O'Connell
- D. Strauss

Team Indeck Blue
- P. Tracy

MadCroc Racing
- Oliver Gavin

Force One Festina
- Philippe Alliot
- Mike Hezemans
- Julien Gilbert

Excelsior
- Patrick Selleslagh (AlexdeMayo)
- Marc Goznes

Compuware 24H LeMans
- Marc Goznes

Larbre Competition
- Christophe Bouchut
- Stefano Zonca

Megadrive
- Pierguiseppe Perazzini

Paul Belmondo Racing
- Paul Belmondo
- Claude Yves Gosselin

Roos Optima Racing
- Henrik Roos

Scuderia Veregra
- Narain Karthikeyan (RauletevK)

Zakspeed Racing
- Pedro Lamy

Zwaan's Racing
- Rob van der Zwaan (Dagpe)
- Val Hillebrand
- Arjan van der Zwaan (Mini19)

BMS Scuderia Italia
- Fabrizio Collin
- Thomas Biagi
- Matteo Bobbi
- Luca Capellari

Care Racing
- Lilian Bryner
- Enzo Calderari

JMB Racing
- Phillip Peter Jr
- Boris Derichebourg Jr
- Phillip Meter
- Boris Derichebourg
- Karl Wendlinger (Johnny)
- Bert Longin
- Antoine Gosse (Carlos22)

Wieth Racing
- Niko Wieth
- Wolfgang Kaufmann

GPC Giesse Squadra Corse
- Fabio Babini
- Emanuele Naspetti

Marc VDS Racing
- Bas Leinders (Ortiz16)

Matech GT Racing
- Thomas Mutsch (Lucky)

Ecurie Auto Hebdo
- Lisa Wiklund

Gulf Racing
- Heinz-Harald Frentzen

Motortorget Racing
- Johan Lindstrom

GA Scuderia SportAutoMoto
- Chris Pirro

Team Gumpert
- John Wikberg (Eleanor)

Team Navicam
- Alexander Osen

Münnich Motorsport
- Dominik Schwager
- Marc Basseng

Creation Autosportif
- Peter Kox
- Bobby Verdon-Roe
- Jean-Marc Gounon
- Jamie Campbell-Walter

Reiter Engineering
- Ricardo Zonta
- Tom Kristensen
- Peter Kox Jr (Tilui10)

DAMS
- Jean-Denis Deletraz (Eusko)
- Beppe Gabbiani

Lister Racing
- Jamie Campbell-Walter
- Andrea Piccini (Krystian)
- Patrick Pearce

Belcar
- Marc Gene (Bruss0)

BF Goodrich
- Max Tira

Castrol
- Richie Toplan

Caterpillar
- David Longham

Triple H Team Hegersport
- Alexandros Margaritas (Victor Jimenez)
- Bert Longin

Vitaphone Racing Motorsport
- Michael Bartels
- Enrique Bernoldi (Man111)
- Michael Bartels Jr
- Jamie Davies (Xiccotp43)
- Uwe Alzen

AF Corse
- Mika Salo
- Johnny Herbert

Sumo Power
- Jamie Campbell Walter
- Peter Dumbreck

Swiss Racing Team
- Karl Wendlinger
- Max Nilsson

Nismo
- Bruñidle
- Patrese
- Comas

Graham Nash Motorsport
- Mike Newton (Kikec)
- Pedro Chaves
- Paolo Ruberti (Xevi21)

Konrad Motorsport
- Franz Honrad (Alain Prost)
- Walter Lechner (Optimus)

Ray Mallock Limited
- Thomas Erdos
- Miguel Ramos

Visto 354 veces Modificado por última vez en Viernes, 01 Julio 2016 12:56